icon-white-7

“Every mountain top is within reach if you just keep climbing.”

— Richard James Molloy

Appointment form

Your Name*

Your Email*

Contact No.*

Which diagnostic test*

Doctor Schedule

Event Hours(61)

  • Sunday

    10:00 am - 12:00 pm

    Evangline Casas, MD
    Room: 7
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Sunday

    10:00 am - 01:00 pm

    Fides Marie Francisco, MD
    Room: 14
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Sunday

    10:00 am - 03:00 pm

    Joana Pascual, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Sunday

    01:00 pm - 03:00 pm

    Aileen Panganiban, MD
    Room: 8
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Sunday

    01:00 pm - 03:00 pm

    Olalia Madeline Panay, MD
    Room: 14
    Specialty : Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Monday

    10:00 am - 12:00 pm

    Aurora Tajan, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Monday

    10:00 am - 12:00 pm

    Erlinda Tismo, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Monday

    12:00 pm - 02:00 pm

    Evangline Casas, MD
    Room: 7
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Monday

    01:00 pm - 07:00 pm

    Carmen Ang-Jimenez, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Monday

    03:00 pm - 05:00 pm

    Chris April Garcia, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Tuesday

    09:00 am - 11:00 am

    Aileen Panganiban, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Tuesday

    10:00 am - 12:00 pm

    Charlotte Anne Chiw, MD
    Room: 9
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Tuesday

    11:00 am - 01:00 pm

    Judy Ann De Luna, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Tuesday

    11:00 am - 01:00 pm

    Zoraida Macao-Fernandez, MD
    Room: Plastic Sx
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Tuesday

    11:00 am - 01:00 pm

    Gay Luz Talapian, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Tuesday

    01:00 pm - 03:00 pm

    Joanna Zerline Pascual, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Tuesday

    02:00 pm - 04:00 pm

    Sherry Navarro, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Tuesday

    03:00 pm - 05:00 pm

    May Alvaro-Vinuya, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Tuesday

    03:00 pm - 05:00 pm

    Ma. Cristina Saquing, MD
    Room: 7
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Tuesday

    04:00 pm - 06:00 pm

    Marites Barrientos, MD
    Room: 8
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Wednesday

    11:00 am - 01:00 pm

    Vanesa De Guzman, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Wednesday

    11:00 am - 01:00 pm

    Regina Paz Tan-Espiritu, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Wednesday

    12:00 pm - 02:00 pm

    Evangline Casas, MD
    Room: 7
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Wednesday

    01:00 pm - 03:00 pm

    Jean Go-Du, MD
    Room: 6
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Wednesday

    01:00 pm - 03:00 pm

    Anna Liza Salita, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist-Oncologist

  • Wednesday

    03:00 pm - 05:00 pm

    Aurora Tajan, MD
    Room: 5
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Wednesday

    03:00 pm - 05:00 pm

    Maria Josefina Morales, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Wednesday

    03:00 pm - 05:00 pm

    Aurora Avelino, MD
    Room: 5
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Wednesday

    04:00 pm - 06:00 pm

    Joana Pauline Ursua, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Thursday

    09:00 am - 11:00 am

    Erlinda Tismo, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Thursday

    09:00 am - 11:00 am

    Zoraida Macao-Fernandez, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Thursday

    11:00 am - 01:00 pm

    Richelle Perez, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Thursday

    11:00 am - 01:00 pm

    Jackie Lou Macapagal, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Thursday

    01:00 pm - 03:00 pm

    Wilhelmina Rivera, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist-Oncologist

  • Thursday

    02:00 pm - 04:00 pm

    Ann Sy, MD
    Room: 16
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Thursday

    02:00 pm - 04:00 pm

    Rezelyn Alde, MD
    Room: 14
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Thursday

    03:00 pm - 05:00 pm

    Ma. Cristina Saquing, MD
    Room: 7
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Thursday

    03:00 pm - 05:00 pm

    Joanna Zerline Pascual, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Thursday

    05:00 pm - 07:00 pm

    Marinela Abat, MD
    Room: 9
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist- Endometriosis.

  • Friday

    08:00 am - 09:00 am

    Evangline Casas, MD
    Room: 7
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Friday

    10:00 am - 12:00 pm

    Erlinda Tismo, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Friday

    11:00 am - 01:00 pm

    Almira Amin-Ong, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist-Urology

  • Friday

    12:00 pm - 02:00 pm

    Mariemids Isidro, MD
    Room: 7
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Friday

    12:00 pm - 02:00 pm

    May Alvaro-Vinuya, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Friday

    01:00 pm - 04:00 pm

    Rowena Guinto-Vega, MD
    Room: 5
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Friday

    03:00 pm - 05:00 pm

    Russell Manaloto, MD
    Room: 3
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Friday

    05:00 pm - 07:00 pm

    Joan Cristine Lareza, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Saturday

    08:00 am - 10:00 am

    Aurora Tajan, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Saturday

    08:00 am - 10:00 am

    Ma. Lourdes Solidum, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist-Sonography

  • Saturday

    09:00 am - 11:00 am

    Rizalina Co-Tan, MD
    Room: 5
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Saturday

    10:00 am - 12:00 pm

    Erlinda Armovit, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Saturday

    11:00 am - 01:00 pm

    Justina Go-Julio, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Saturday

    12:00 pm - 01:00 pm

    Mariemids Isidro, MD
    Room: 7
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Saturday

    12:00 pm - 02:00 pm

    Charlotte Anne Chiw,
    Room: 9
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Saturday

    01:00 pm - 03:00 pm

    Nelinda Pangilinan, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist-Sonography

  • Saturday

    01:00 pm - 03:00 pm

    Rosalina Chua, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Saturday

    03:00 pm - 05:00 pm

    Rosibel Esguerra, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist-Reproductive Endocrinology and Infertility (REI)

  • Saturday

    04:00 pm - 06:00 pm

    Marites Barrientos, MD
    Room: 8
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Saturday

    05:00 pm - 06:00 pm

    Ma. Cristina Saquing, MD
    Room: 6
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist

  • Saturday

    05:00 pm - 07:00 pm

    Judith Cabanela, MD
    Room: 10
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist-Oncologist

  • Saturday

    05:00 pm - 07:00 pm

    Joan Cristine Lareza, MD
    Room: 1
    Specialty: Obstetrician Gynecologist